Skip to content

Clutch Pressure Plate SACHS 3482083113

by Sachs
$220.00
Parameter MFZ430
Diameter [mm]

430

 Comparisons

BOVA 193853
EVOBUS 8383339000
EVOBUS 8383254000
IVECO 4303053
IVECO 500059778
IVECO 500059754
KASSBOHRER 8383339000
LEYLAND-DAF ACU9332
MAN 81303050166
MAN 81303019166
STEYR 99114160028
STEYR 99114160916
STEYR 99114160037
Tama 5615592